Region

Computer Hardware Business Directory << Joysticks and Game Controllers << 1 x 9Bi Module Transceiver

1 x 9Bi Module Transceiver

1 x 9Bi Module Transceiver
Features:
1) Models: 1 x 9
2) Provides 1,310N. m and 1,550N. m single-mode wavelength
3) Speed: 155M/662M and 1.06/1.25Gbi-directional date link 1 x 9 package
module
4) Provide 155M, 622M and 1.06/1.25G 1 x 9 package individual receiver
and transmitter
Features:
1) Models: 1 x 9Bi
2) Provide: 100 / 155M / 622M and 1.06G / 1.25G, 1310nm Tx / 1550nm Rx and
1550nm Tx / 1310nm Rx
3) Bi-direction single fiber interface, up to 20km distance, 1 x 9Bi package
module
4) Also provide 155MTx / 1.25GRx, 1.15GTx / 155MRx and 155MTx / 622MRx,
622MTx / 155MRx asymmetric date link 1 x 9Bi package module

Please use contact form for send message directly to seller. Your message will be sent directly to the recipient and will not be publicly displayed.

Advertisement

Try related keywords

furniture
bamboo chair
bamboo product
ab lounge
chair
bamboo table
outdoor furniture
home furniture
bamboo cabinet
aa battery
abs case
ab scissor
ab chair
bamboo flooring
ab exerciser
More...
Post your product now!

Trade Alert

Tell me about new porducts and suppliers in:
RSS Feeds


See also...